Matt Lauria Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Matthew Lauria

Birth Place: United States

Birthday: June 22, 1984,

Profession: Actor, Musician, Director

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (92 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jason Clarke
Jason Clarke: Chicago's Finest

May 2, 2011 12:35 PM EDT

Matt Lauria
Matt Lauria's Code of Honor

Apr 11, 2011 10:24 AM EDT

Michael J. Fox
Matt's Picks: February 7-10

Feb 7, 2011 10:03 AM EST

Odette Annable
Seen & Heard: Fox TCA Party

Jan 12, 2011 11:39 AM EST