Matt LauriaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Lauria

Birth Place: United States

Birthday: June 22, 1984,

Profession: Actor, Musician, Director

User Rating: (92 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop