Matt Lauer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Todd Lauer

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: December 30, 1957, Capricorn

Profession: Television newscaster, Producer

User Rating:2.91 out of 5 (259 ratings)

Your Rating:

Paula Deen
A Timeline of Paula Deen's Downfall

Jun 27, 2013 2:14 PM EDT

Show More

Shop