Matt Kenseth Celebrity Watchlist

Matt Kenseth

Birth Name: Matthew Roy Kenseth

Birth Place: Cambridge, WI

Birthday: March 10, 1972, Pisces

Profession: NASCAR driver

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Matthew Roy Kenseth
  • Birth Place: Cambridge, WI
  • Birthday: March 10, 1972, Pisces
  • Profession: NASCAR driver

Trending TonightSee all »