Matt JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Jones

Birth Place: Sacamento, California, United States

Birthday: November 1, 1981, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Voice actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Matt Jones Photos

  • Mom - Season 1 - "Fireballs and Bullet Holes" - Matt Jones, Anna Faris
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/CBS
  • Mom - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Blake Garrett Rosenthal, Matt Jones
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Mom - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Spencer Davis, Matt Jones and Anna Faris
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Breaking Bad - Season 2 - "Better Call Saul" - Matt Jones as Badger
    Photo By: courtesy AMC
  • Breaking Bad - Season 2 - "Negro Y Azul" - Matt Jones as Badger, Rodney Rush as Combo, Charles Baker as Skinny Pete and Bryan Cranston as Walt
    Photo By: courtesy AMC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop