Matt Jones Celebrity Watchlist

Matt Jones

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Matthew Jones

Birth Place: Sacamento, California, United States

Birthday: November 1, 1981, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Voice actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Jones and Charles Baker
Keck's Exclusives: Breaking Bad Salutes Another TV Classic

When Breaking Bad returns for its final batch of episodes on August 11, the AMC series will boldly g…

Robin Williams
VIDEO: Get an Early Look at Robin Williams' Return to TV and More New CBS Shows

CBS released extended previews for its new shows on Wednesday, including Anna Faris' Mom, Robin Will…

Rainn Wilson
The Office's Rainn Wilson: NBC Passed on The Farm Spin-Off

NBC is not returning to The Farm. The network has passed on the potential Office spin-off, according…

Tom Bower
Tom Bower Joins the Cast of Dwight's Office Spinoff

The Schrute family tree is adding another branch. Tom Bower (It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia) is j…

Matt Jones
Breaking Bad Actor Joins The Office Spin-Off

Breaking Bad's Matt Jones is moving to Scranton.Jones will play Zeke, the mysterious cousin of Dwigh…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 2:30am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilKart to Kart; Kyle 2.0 DISXD

Kick is banned from a local go-kart track after its owner sells the place; Kick spends time with his cousin in order to secure tickets to a dirt-bike competition.

Sun Mar 29 4:30am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilMellowbrook Drift; Gift of Wacky DISXD

Kick challenges a physics-obsessed bully to a race; Kick throws Jackie an elaborate birthday party.

Sun Mar 29 5:00am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilAbandon Friendship!; Braking the Grade DISXD

Kick and Gunther search for new best friends when they fear their friendship is ending; Kick tries to hide his report card from his dad long enough to attend a demolition derby.