Matt JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Jones

Birth Place: Sacamento, California, United States

Birthday: November 1, 1981, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Voice actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Jones and Charles Baker
Keck's Exclusives: Breaking Bad Salutes Another TV Classic

When Breaking Bad returns for its final batch of episodes on August 11, the AMC series wil…

Robin Williams
VIDEO: Get an Early Look at Robin Williams' Return to TV and More New CBS Shows

CBS released extended previews for its new shows on Wednesday, including Anna Faris' Mom,…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 4:30am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilFrame Story; And...Action! DISXD

The principal threatens to expel Kick from school for committing a crime, but Kick claims he is innocent and is being framed; Kick meets a pretty stunt double (Alyssa Milano) for a popular actress (Tiffany Thornton) when a movie is filmed nearby.

Thu Jan 29 5:00am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilSwitching Gears; Garage Banned DISXD

Kick's prized bike is damaged just hours before a big competition, so he decides to ride a notoriously untamable bike instead; Kick forms a band to challenge one his brother started.

Thu Jan 29 10:30am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilPoll Position; Jock Wilder's Nature Camp DISXD

Kendall runs for class president, but Kick tries to get Wacky Jackie elected instead; Kick and Gunther attend a nature camp and are paired with two extremely different counselors.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop