Matt Jones Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Jones

Birth Place: Sacamento, California, United States

Birthday: November 1, 1981, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Voice actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Jones and Charles Baker
Keck's Exclusives: Breaking Bad Salutes Another TV Classic

When Breaking Bad returns for its final batch of episodes on August 11, the AMC series wil…

Robin Williams
VIDEO: Get an Early Look at Robin Williams' Return to TV and More New CBS Shows

CBS released extended previews for its new shows on Wednesday, including Anna Faris' Mom,…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 9:30pm
MomDirty Money and a Woman Named MikeNew(Season 2, Episode 16) CBS

Christy and Bonnie are stunned when they discover how prison has transformed their friend Regina (Octavia Spencer). Jaime Pressly guest stars.

Fri Mar 6 4:30am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilDad's Car; The Treasure of Dead Man Dave DISXD

Kick scratches his dad's prized car and tries to fix it before his father sees the damage; Kick gives an oral report in class about searching for a legendary skateboard in a dangerous cave.

Fri Mar 6 5:00am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilThose Who Camp, Do; Dog Gone DISXD

Kick goes camping with his family and tries to spend a night alone in the wilderness; Kick takes care of a neighbor's dog, but it runs away.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop