Matt Jones Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Jones

Birth Place: Sacamento, California, United States

Birthday: November 1, 1981, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Voice actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Jones and Charles Baker
Keck's Exclusives: Breaking Bad Salutes Another TV Classic

When Breaking Bad returns for its final batch of episodes on August 11, the AMC series wil…

Robin Williams
VIDEO: Get an Early Look at Robin Williams' Return to TV and More New CBS Shows

CBS released extended previews for its new shows on Wednesday, including Anna Faris' Mom,…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 4:30am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilKicked Out; Kick the Habit DISXD

Kick fights to get his hangout back after Brad takes it over; Kick attempts to go 24 hours without performing a stunt to prove to his family that he isn't a menace to the neighborhood.

Tue Mar 3 5:00am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilKickasaurus Wrecks; Battle for the Snax DISXD

Kick performs during halftime at a local football game; Kick tries to raise money to prevent Gunther's parents from being forced to sell their restaurant.

Tue Mar 3 10:30am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilSister Pact; Shh! DISXD

Kick helps Brianna audition for a prestigious girls club; Kick tries to catch an escaped animal in the library.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop