Matt Jones Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Jones

Birth Place: Sacamento, California, United States

Birthday: November 1, 1981, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Voice actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Jones and Charles Baker
Keck's Exclusives: Breaking Bad Salutes Another TV Classic

When Breaking Bad returns for its final batch of episodes on August 11, the AMC series wil…

Robin Williams
VIDEO: Get an Early Look at Robin Williams' Return to TV and More New CBS Shows

CBS released extended previews for its new shows on Wednesday, including Anna Faris' Mom,…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 4:30am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilDancing With the Enemy; Tattler's Tale DISXD

Kick is paired with his nemesis in a dance competition; Kick tries to stop a nosy neighbor from tattling on him.

Wed Mar 4 5:00am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilObsession: For Kick; Flush and Release DISXD

An obsessed fan follows Kick; Kick and Gunther attempt to locate a legendary giant goldfish.

Wed Mar 4 10:30am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilSleepy River Wild; Power Play DISXD

Kick goes on a wild water adventure; Kick is cast as Ronaldo's understudy in "Romeo and Juliet" and takes extreme measures to ensure that he doesn't have to go on stage.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop