Matt Groening Celebrity Watchlist

Matt Groening

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Matthew Abram Groening

Birth Place: Portland, Oregon, United States

Birthday: February 15, 1954, Aquarius

Profession: Cartoonist, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating: