Matt Dallas Celebrity Watchlist

Matt Dallas

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Matthew Joseph Dallas

Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ

Birthday: October 21, 1982, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (1,388 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.