Matt DallasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Joseph Dallas

Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ

Birthday: October 21, 1982, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (1,388 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Dallas
Kyle XY Star Matt Dallas Says He's Gay, Announces Engagement on Twitter

Former Kyle XY star Matt Dallas nonchalantly came out of the closet over the weekend to sh…

Matt Dallas, <EM>Kyle XY</EM>
Kyle XY Grows Up — But Why Is He Sad?

When Kyle touched Jessi, sparks flew — literally. The moment the Kyle XY (Mondays, 8 pm/ET…

Shop