Matt Czuchry Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Matthew Charles Czuchry

Birth Place: Manchester, NH

Birthday: May 20, 1977, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.87 out of 5 (1,250 ratings)

Your Rating:

Is it true that Matt Czuchry ...

Jul 11, 2007 4:00 AM EDT

Wait a second. If Matt ...

Aug 16, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Dude, that GG/VM ...

Aug 9, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Finally: Gilmore's New Boss Speaks

Jul 18, 2006 1:05 AM EDT

You're killing Rory-Logan ...

May 3, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Has Matt Czuchry signed on ...

Feb 1, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Show More