Matt CzuchryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Charles Czuchry

Birth Place: Manchester, NH

Birthday: May 20, 1977, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,250 ratings)

Your Rating:

Taye Diggs
Taye Diggs Joins The Good Wife

Jul 7, 2014 3:52 PM EDT

Show More

Shop