Matt CzuchryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Charles Czuchry

Birth Place: Manchester, NH

Birthday: May 20, 1977, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,250 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Feb 4 8:00am
The 19th Wife LMN

A Mormon wife (Patricia Wettig) is accused of killing her polygamous husband. Her excommunicated son (Matt Czuchry) and another wife (Chyler Leigh) come to her defense, but the two soon find their own lives in danger. Based on the novel by David Ebershoff (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop