Matt Craven Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew John Crnkovich

Birth Place: Port Colborne, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 10, 1956, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michelle Fairley
Exclusive Resurrection Video: Just How Evil Is Margaret?

It's safe to say that Margaret (Michelle Fairley) is up to no good on Sunday's Resurrectio…

Frances Fisher, Landon Gimenez and Kurtwood Smith
Resurrection's Season Finale Raises the Dead — And More Questions

The reappearance of young Jacob (Landon Gimenez) 32 years after his drowning rocked the ci…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 4:50am
Meatballs ENCRe

Bill Murray as the head counselor at a summer camp. Kate Lynch, Chris Makepeace. Morty: Harvey Atkin. Crockett: Russ Banham. Ivan Reitman directed.

Mon Mar 9 3:00pm
NCISShiva(Season 10, Episode 12) USA

In the aftermath of a tragic event that strikes close to home, the NCIS team unites to demand answers and protect vulnerable colleagues.

Mon Mar 9 4:00pm
NCISHit and Run(Season 10, Episode 13) USA

A car accident involving a marine is investigated, and the probe causes Abby to recall some troubling memories from her very first case.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop