Matt Bomer Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Matthew Bomer

Birth Place: Spring, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 11, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (854 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Angela Bassett

VIDEO: The American Horror Story: Hotel Cast Shares Insane New Details About Their Characters

The months leading up to American Horror Story's premiere are almost as exciting as the show itself as viewers play detective, piecing together every bit of information about the new season. But rather than scour the Internet for clues, TVGuide.com w… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Sep 5 6:00am
White CollarPoint Blank(Season 2, Episode 9) USA

After Peter and Neal make progress tracking Kate's killer, Neal arranges a con to get closer to the suspect.

Sun Sep 6 4:45am
Winter's Tale HBO2

A thief falls for a wealthy woman who's dying of tuberculosis in 1916 New York. Later, he winds up in the modern day and works with a single mother to find a way to reunite with his true love.

Sun Sep 6 6:00am
White CollarBurke's Seven(Season 2, Episode 10) USA

Suspended and wrongly accused by the FBI, Peter sets out to clear his name and find Mozzie's shooter during a sting with Neal.

Details

  • Birth Name: Matthew Bomer
  • Birth Place: Spring, Texas, United States
  • Birthday: October 11, 1977, Libra
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (854 ratings)
  • Your Rating: