Matt Bomer Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Matthew Bomer

Birth Place: Spring, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 11, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (854 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matt Bomer
White Collar's Matt Bomer Comes Out

Feb 13, 2012 6:26 PM EST

Timothy Olyphant, Justified
Matt's TV Week in Review

Jan 20, 2012 6:37 PM EST

Ian Somerhalder, Olivia Wilde
Photo Gallery: TV's Sexiest Eye Candy

Sep 28, 2011 10:57 AM EDT

Show More