Matt Bomer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Bomer

Birth Place: Spring, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 11, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (854 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matt Bomer
Why We Love TV Bad Boys

Jul 6, 2012 8:46 AM EDT

USA Boys of Summer
Summer Heats Up With the Boys of USA

Jun 12, 2012 7:00 AM EDT

Matt Bomer and Darren Criss
Matt's TV Week in Review

Apr 13, 2012 4:31 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop