Matt Bomer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Matthew Bomer

Birth Place: Spring, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 11, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (854 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop