Matt Bomer Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Matthew Bomer

Birth Place: Spring, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 11, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (854 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 28 6:50am
Winter's Tale MOMAX

A thief falls for a wealthy woman who's dying of tuberculosis in 1916 New York. Later, he winds up in the modern day and works with a single mother to find a way to reunite with his true love.

Wed Apr 1 2:00pm
Winter's Tale HBO

A thief falls for a wealthy woman who's dying of tuberculosis in 1916 New York. Later, he winds up in the modern day and works with a single mother to find a way to reunite with his true love.

Fri Apr 3 6:00am
White CollarThreads(Season 1, Episode 2) USA

Neal and Peter infiltrate New York's Fashion Week to stop a criminal from selling security data that is stored on a piece of technology woven into the fabric of a model's dress. Idil "Ghovat" Hazeva: Carlo Rota.

Mon Apr 6 10:15am
Winter's Tale HBO

A thief falls for a wealthy woman who's dying of tuberculosis in 1916 New York. Later, he winds up in the modern day and works with a single mother to find a way to reunite with his true love.

Wed Apr 8 7:00pm
Winter's Tale HBOSGe

A thief falls for a wealthy woman who's dying of tuberculosis in 1916 New York. Later, he winds up in the modern day and works with a single mother to find a way to reunite with his true love.

Fri Apr 10 6:00am
White CollarBook of Hours(Season 1, Episode 3) USA

A mobster (John Ventimiglia) asks the FBI to track down a valuable Bible that was stolen from him. During the investigation, Neal encounters a dangerous woman (Callie Thorne) who tests his true loyalties.