Matt Berry Celebrity Watchlist

Matt Berry

Birth Name: Matthew Charles Berry

Birth Place: Bromham, Bedfordshire, England

Birthday: May 2, 1974, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer, Womedian, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carrie Brownstein and Fred Armisen

Portlandia Announces Season 3 Guest Stars

Portlandia is quickly becoming to go-to spot for Hollywood stars. Fifty Shades of Lame! Check out TV's unsexiest sex scenes Joining Fred Armisen and Carrie Brownstein in IFC's off-beat sketch comedy for Season 3 season are Roseanne Barr, Juliette Lew… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The IT Crowd Season 5
Deep in the sub-basement of the ambiguous company of Reynholm Industries, are not one, but two socially awkward IT guys. Moss, an electronics wizard a (more…)
Hulu Exclusive: Desperate Housewives
01:17 — Hulu speaks to the new housewife on Wisteria Lane, Drea De Matteo.
One Day - Trailer 2
02:15 — After one day together in 1988, Emma Morley and Dexter Mayhew begin a friendship that will last a lifetime.For the next two decades, key moments of th (more…)
One Day - Clip - I Had a Crush On You
00:59 — After one day together in 1988, Emma Morley and Dexter Mayhew begin a friendship that will last a lifetime.For the next two decades, key moments of th (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 8:00pm
Last Man StandingWedding Planning(Season 4, Episode 11) HALMRK

Mike and Vanessa offer a generous Christmas gift to Kristin and Ryan, but there are strings attached to it. Elsewhere, a motivated Kyle seeks a poker tutorial from Ed.

I’ll Watch198 Watching
Mon Sep 26 8:30pm
Last Man StandingMandy's Party(Season 4, Episode 18) CMT

Mandy plans to host a house party—with alcohol—while her parents are away, but those plans change when a very surprised Mike and Vanessa return home early. Elsewhere, Kristin gets cold feet after hearing Ed's unusual theories on marriage and divorce.

I’ll Watch608 Watching
Tue Sep 27 8:30pm
Last Man StandingMandy's Party(Season 4, Episode 18) HALMRK

Mandy plans to host a house party—with alcohol—while her parents are away, but those plans change when a very surprised Mike and Vanessa return home early. Elsewhere, Kristin gets cold feet after hearing Ed's unusual theories on marriage and divorce.

I’ll Watch608 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Matthew Charles Berry
  • Birth Place: Bromham, Bedfordshire, England
  • Birthday: May 2, 1974, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Writer, Womedian, Musician

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.