Matt Berry Celebrity Watchlist

Matt Berry

Birth Name: Matthew Charles Berry

Birth Place: Bromham, Bedfordshire, England

Birthday: May 2, 1974, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer, Womedian, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carrie Brownstein and Fred Armisen

Portlandia Announces Season 3 Guest Stars

Portlandia is quickly becoming to go-to spot for Hollywood stars. Fifty Shades of Lame! Check out TV's unsexiest sex scenes Joining Fred Armisen and Carrie Brownstein in IFC's off-beat sketch comedy for Season 3 season are Roseanne Barr, Juliette Lew… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Time for Mandy to Get Punished
02:38 — Mike is actually proud that Mandy lied for her sister.
Ed Lets Kyle Win at Poker
02:07 — Ed invents a poker hand so Kyle can win at poker.
Vanessa: "No Church, No Check"
02:06 — Even after Mike gives up on the idea, Vanessa insists on a church wedding
Worms Revolution Teaser Video
00:42 — Matt Berry lends his voice talent in this teaser video for Worms Revolution.

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 9 3:30pm
RebaSkating Away(Season 2, Episode 2) CMT

Reba wants to spend more time with Kyra so she tries to persuade her to go skating together, but when Cheyenne and Van run into problems with their new apartment, Reba may end up blowing off the bonding session. Kyra: Scarlett Pomers. Van: Steve Howey. Jak (more…)

I’ll Watch40 Watching
Thu Feb 11 5:00pm
RebaJust Business(Season 6, Episode 2) ABCFAM

Reba and Van are excited when Houston's top real-estate agent (Tim Meadows) contacts them about working for him, but it turns out he only wants one of them. Also, Brock tries to upgrade his wardrobe to keep up with Barbra Jean's sexy new look.

I’ll Watch42 Watching
Sat Feb 13 12:23pm
RebaSkating Away(Season 2, Episode 2) TVLAND

Reba wants to spend more time with Kyra so she tries to persuade her to go skating together, but when Cheyenne and Van run into problems with their new apartment, Reba may end up blowing off the bonding session. Kyra: Scarlett Pomers. Van: Steve Howey. Jak (more…)

I’ll Watch40 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Matthew Charles Berry
  • Birth Place: Bromham, Bedfordshire, England
  • Birthday: May 2, 1974, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Writer, Womedian, Musician

Trending TonightSee all »