Mason Cotton Celebrity Watchlist

Mason Cotton

Birth Name: Mason Vale Cotton

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: June 25, 2002, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(13 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jessica Paré

Matt's TV Week in Review

There's music that sticks with you — like Megan's can't-get-it-out-of-your-head "Zou Bisou Bisou" birthday party bump and grind from Mad Men — and music you can't wait to forget: as in whatever the hell Katharine McPhee was screaming on t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Hulu Exclusive: Desperate Housewives
01:17 — Hulu speaks to the new housewife on Wisteria Lane, Drea De Matteo.
Season 5: Desperate Housewives: Clip 2 Trailer
01:31 — Season 5 picks up five years after the events of the season four finale and continues to focus on the lives of Wisteria Lane residents Susan Mayer, Ly (more…)
Season 5: Desperate Housewives: Season 5 Trailer
01:34 — Season 5 picks up five years after the events of the season four finale and continues to focus on the lives of Wisteria Lane residents Susan Mayer, Ly (more…)
Season 5: Desperate Housewives: Clip 1 Trailer
01:26 — Season 5 picks up five years after the events of the season four finale and continues to focus on the lives of Wisteria Lane residents Susan Mayer, Ly (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Mason Vale Cotton
  • Birth Place: San Diego, CA
  • Birthday: June 25, 2002, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind