Mason CottonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mason Vale Cotton

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: June 25, 2002, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jessica Paré
Matt's TV Week in Review

There's music that sticks with you — like Megan's can't-get-it-out-of-your-head "Zou Bisou…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop