Mason Adams Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Mason Abrams

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Died: April 26, 2005

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Yeti, Set, Snow
When the kings are humiliated by a family of mountain yetis, they want revenge.
Hometown Advantage
Pack your bags, it's trippin' time! Our guys and gals are bringing their dates back home to take in the sights and meet the folks. The housemates scat (more…)
Enter the Negotiator
The guys are invited to pick a petroliana-packed Vermont property. Later, Mike tackles two major projects in Iowa while Frank and Dave try to buy an u (more…)
A Picnic On the River / Paddington's Patch / In and Out of Trouble / Paddington At the Tower
The Browns have a picnic on the river allowing Paddington to do the rowing until he falls in... / Paddington enters a competition for the best garden (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 25 10:00am
F/X FLIXe

A Hollywood special effects expert is hired to fake an assassination, but when he is double-crossed he becomes a wanted man and must use his skills to uncover who is responsible.

I’ll Watch136 Watching
Sat Feb 25 8:00pm
F/X FLIXe

A Hollywood special effects expert is hired to fake an assassination, but when he is double-crossed he becomes a wanted man and must use his skills to uncover who is responsible.

I’ll Watch136 Watching
Sun Feb 26 3:00pm
Son-in-Law CMT

A student invites her eccentric L.A. dorm counselor home to meet her conservative family at Thanksgiving.

I’ll Watch315 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Mason Abrams
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY
  • Died: April 26, 2005
  • Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

Trending TonightSee all »