Mary Pickford Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gladys Louise Smith

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: April 8, 1892, Aries

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop