Mary J. Blige Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Jane Blige

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: January 11, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (134 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop