Mary Astor Celebrity Watchlist

Mary Astor

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lucile Vasconcellos Langhanke

Birth Place: Quincy, IL

Birthday: May 3, 1906, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating:3.78 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1964
Actor
1961
Actor
1960
Actor
1949
Actor
1949
Actor
1947
Actor
1947
Actor
1947
Actor
1946
Actor
1943
Actor
1943
Actor
1942
Actor
1941
Actor
1939
Actor
1938
Actor
1937
Actor
1936
Actor
1935
Actor
1934
Actor
1933
Actor
1933
Actor
1932
Actor
1932
Actor
1931
Actor
1931
Actor
1931
Actor
1930
Actor
1930