Marvin GayeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marvin Pentz Gay Jr.

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: April 2, 1939, Aries

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Producer

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop