Marvin Gaye Celebrity Watchlist

Marvin Gaye

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Marvin Pentz Gay Jr.

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: April 2, 1939, Aries

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Producer

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More