Marv Albert Celebrity Watchlist

Marv Albert

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Marvin Philip Aufrichtig

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: June 12, 1941, Gemini

Profession: Sports broadcaster

User Rating:4 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating: