Martina McBride Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Martina Mariea Schiff

Birth Place: Medicine Lodge, KS

Birthday: July 29, 1966, Leo

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (140 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop