Martin StarrCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Martin James Pflieger Schienle

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: July 30, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Voice
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop