Martin Sheen Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

A wonderfully versatile actor with an overwhelming number of stage, television and movie credits to his name, Martin Sheen started out playing bad boys in his twenties and has ended up the quintessential father figure. Although he will forever be associate… (more)

Birth Name: Ramon Gerard Antonio Estevez

Birth Place: Dayton, OH

Birthday: August 3, 1940, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (66 ratings)

Your Rating: