Martin LawrenceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Martin Fitzgerald Lawrence

Birth Place: Frankfurt, West Germany

Birthday: April 16, 1965, Aries

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (107 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Exec. Producer
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Executive Producer
2010
Remarks by
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Actor
2007
Exec. Producer
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Remarks by
2006
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Exec. Producer
2005
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Exec. Producer
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Exec. Producer
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Exec. Producer
2001
Guest
2000
Exec. Producer
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Exec. Producer
1994
Writer
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1960
Actor
1954
Performer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop