Martin DonovanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Martin R. Smith

Birth Place: Reseda, CA

Birthday: August 19, 1957, Leo

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Martin Donovan Photos

  • Mandy Moore, Jena Malone, Martin Donovan, Macaulay Culkin, Eva Amurri, Brian Donnelly, director, Patrick Fugit and Heather Matarazzo - The 2004 Sundance Film Festival, January 21, 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Homeland - Season 3 - "Game On" - Claire Danes and Martin Donovan
    Photo By: Kent Smith/Showtime
  • Boss - Season 1 - "Split" - Martin Donovan
    Photo By: Lions Gate Television Inc./Starz
  • Boss- Season 1 - "Remembered" - Martin Donovan and Kathleen Robertson
    Photo By: Lions Gate Television Inc./Starz
  • Ghost Whisperer - "Stranglehold" , Martin Donovan as Tom Gordon, Jennifer Love Hewitt as Melinda
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC Studios/CBS
  • Weeds - Martin Donovan and Mary-Louise Parker
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/Showtime

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop