Martin DonovanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Martin R. Smith

Birth Place: Reseda, CA

Birthday: August 19, 1957, Leo

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop