Martin DonovanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Martin R. Smith

Birth Place: Reseda, CA

Birthday: August 19, 1957, Leo

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Writer
1992
Actor
1991
Director
1989
Producer
1989
Source
1989
Writer
1989
Actor
1984
Writer
1980

Shop