Martin Clunes Celebrity Watchlist

Martin Clunes

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alexander Martin Clunes

Birth Place: Wimbledon, London, England

Birthday: November 28, 1961, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Host
2011
Actor
2011
Voice
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Voice
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1990