Martin ClunesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexander Martin Clunes

Birth Place: Wimbledon, London, England

Birthday: November 28, 1961, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 9:15am
Swing Kids SHOe

WWII Germany is the backdrop for this saga of two teens (Robert Sean Leonard, Christian Bale) among a group of jazz-loving youths rebelling against Nazism. Arvid: Frank Whaley. Frau Muller: Barbara Hershey. SS Official: Kenneth Branagh. Evey: Tushka Bergen (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop