Martin Balsam Celebrity Watchlist

Martin Balsam

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Martin Henry Balsam

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: November 4, 1919, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.