Martin BalsamCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Martin Henry Balsam

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: November 4, 1919, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1961
Actor
1960
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1957
Actor
1957
Actor
1954