Martie Maguire Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Martha Elenor Erwin

Birth Place: York, PA

Birthday: October 12, 1969, Libra

Profession: Singer, Musician, Songwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 10 10:00pm
The SimpsonsPapa Don't Leech(Season 19, Episode 16) FXX

The Simpsons take in a country singer Homer used to manage who owes back taxes to Springfield. She is now destitute, so the family tries to help her get back on her feet. The Dixie Chicks have a voice cameo as themselves. Lurleen: Beverly D'Angelo.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop