Martie MaguireCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Martha Elenor Erwin

Birth Place: York, PA

Birthday: October 12, 1969, Libra

Profession: Singer, Musician, Songwriter

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily Robison
Dixie Chicks' Emily Robison Welcomes Baby Girl

Dixie Chicks' Emily Robison welcomed daughter Violet Isabel Strayer on Tuesday, People rep…

Emily Robison
Dixie Chicks' Emily Robison Expecting Her Fourth Child

Emily Robison, one-third of the country female trio the Dixie Chicks, is pregnant with her…