Martha Byrne Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mary Martha Byrne

Birth Place: Ridgewood, NJ

Birthday: December 23, 1969, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.28 out of 5 (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Martha Byrne Photos

  • As The World Turns - Martha Byrne
    Photo By: Lorenzo Bevilaqua/PGP
  • As The World Turns - Marie Wilson, Roger Howarth, Martha Byrne and Jon Hensley
    Photo By: Lorenzo Bevilaqua/PGP
  • As The World Turns - Martha Byrne and Jon Hensley
    Photo By: CBS Broadcasting Inc.
  • As The World Turns - Martha Byrne and Thomas Gibson
    Photo By: courtesy CBS Broadcasting Inc.
  • As The World Turns - Martha Byrne and Brian Bloom
    Photo By: Mike Fuller/CBS Broadcasting Inc.
  • As The World Turns - Elizabeth Hubbard and Martha Byrne
    Photo By: Mike Fuller/CBS Broadcasting Inc.
  • As The World Turns - Martha Byrne
    Photo By: Kwaku Alston/CBS
  • As The World Turns - Martha Byrne and Elizabeth Hubbard
    Photo By: Arthur L. Cohen/PGP
  • As The World Turns - Martha Byrne
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/ CBS

Related Galleries