Martha Byrne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mary Martha Byrne

Birth Place: Ridgewood, NJ

Birthday: December 23, 1969, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.28 out of 5 (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop