Marshall Faulk Celebrity Watchlist

Marshall Faulk

Birth Name: Marshall William Faulk

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: February 26, 1973, Pisces

Profession: Former football player

TV Guide Rating:(12 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Donnel Pumphrey breaks Marshall Faulk's San Diego State rushing record
00:48 — Check out Donnel Pumphrey's 57 yard touchdown run that helped him break Marshall Faulk's San Diego State rushing record.
Life In Pieces: Bite Flight Wing-Man Bonnie Trailer
01:34 — Heather and Tim finally find another couple they actually like to socialize with, but Sophia and their son don’t hit it off. Also, Greg insists he and (more…)
One-on-One with Marshall Faulk
Pro Football Hall of Famer Marshall Faulk chats with CineSport € s Noah Coslov about Eagles head coach Chip Kelly, the 1996 AFC Championship Game (more…)
Marshall Faulk - "If you are dedicated in sports you will have an opportunity"
01:01 — NFL Hall of Famer Marshall Faulk joined us to talk about the importance of high school sports at the American Century Celebrity Golf Tournament in Lak (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Marshall William Faulk
  • Birth Place: New Orleans, LA
  • Birthday: February 26, 1973, Pisces
  • Profession: Former football player

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind