Marshall Faulk Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marshall William Faulk

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: February 26, 1973, Pisces

Profession: Former football player

User Rating:3.25 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

In the Works: American Gladiators Reborn, and More

NBC is reviving the early-'90s competition series American Gladiators, at the same time up…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 3:00am
CSI: NYMy Name Is Mac Taylor(Season 5, Episode 8) TNT

Two people named Mac Taylor are killed during a two-week span, and Mac and 15 others with the same moniker come together to find the murderer before he strikes one of them. Chris Daughtry, Nelly and Julia Ormond guest star.

Shop